Celebration Awards Ceremony
Friday, May 8th
Gala Awards Ceremony
Saturday, May 9th
Westin Bayshore Vancouver

  LEO AWARDS HOME

  2009 HOME

  RULES & REGULATIONS

  SPONSORS

  BOARD

  BACKSTAGE

  CATEGORIES

  LEO AWARDS SEARCH

  PAST WINNERS

  CONTACT
 



Featured Sponsor

 

  HOSTS

  LEO AWARDS MUSIC

  PRESENTERS

  TICKETS

  SCHEDULES BY EVENING

  SILENT AUCTION

  OMNI TELEVISION AWARD

  FILM FESTIVAL

  AWARDS BY EVENING

  NOMINEES BY PROGRAM

  WINNERS BY PROGRAM

  JURORS

  VOLUNTEER

  GUEST SERVICES

  EVENING MENUS

  OTHER YEARS

Share |
bottom

NOMINEES         OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT AWARDS        WINNERS

EVENT PHOTOGRAPHY        EVENT MEDIA

 

FEATURE LENGTH DRAMA

The Nominees for Best Feature Length Drama are…

Fifty Dead Men Walking

Shawn Williamson, Stephen Hegyes, Peter La Terriere, Kari Skogland, Guy Collins,
Stephen Margolis, Michael Ryan, Nicole Carmen-Davis, Karyn Edwards, Elsie Choi,
Kyle Lundberg - Producers


Helen

Kirk Shaw, Christine Haebler - Producers

Iron Road

Raymond Massey, Anne Tait, Zhao Haicheng, David Wu, Arnie Zipursky,
Han Sanping, Carrie Stein, Tiger Hu - Exec Producer, Hou Li - Producers


Stone of Destiny

Rob Merilees, Charles Martin Smith - Producers

When Life Was Good

Terry Miles - Producer

The Nominees for Best Direction
in a Feature Length Drama are…


David Wu - Iron Road

Anne Wheeler - Living Out Loud

Gary Harvey - Playing For Keeps

Martin Wood - Stargate Continuum

Charles Martin Smith - Stone of Destiny

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Brad Wright - Stargate Continuum

Charles Martin Smith - Stone of Destiny

The Nominees for Best Cinematography
in a Feature Length Drama are…


David Moxness - Alien Trespass

Gordon Verheul - Impact

Attila Szalay - Iron Road

Peter Woeste - Stargate Continuum

Glen Winter - Stone of Destiny

The Nominees for Best Picture Editing
in a Feature Length Drama are…


David Wu - Iron Road

Mark Shearer - Mothers&Daughters

Franco Pante - Playing For Keeps

Brad Rines - Stargate Continuum

Fred Thorsen - Stone of Destiny

The Nominees for Best Overall Sound
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Paul Sharpe, Iain Pattison, Graeme Hughes, Patrick Ramsay - Alien Trespass

John Taylor, Mike Thomas, Jeff Jackman, Chester Bialowas - Joy Ride 2

Paul Sharpe, Iain Pattison, Graeme Hughes - Stargate Continuum

Bill Sheppard, Chris Duesterdiek, Dean Giammarco - Stone of Destiny

The Nominees for Best Sound Editing
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Kris Fenske, Brian Campbell, Jay Cheetham - Alien Trespass

Ken Cade, Kevin Townshend, John Sawa, Melody Drolet, Craig George - Impact

John Taylor, Chester Bialowas, Jeff Jackman, Ken Biehl,
Rick Senechal - Joy Ride 2


Devan Kraushar, James Wallace, Kirby Jinnah, Jay Cheetham,
Dario DiSanto - Stargate Continuum


The Nominees for Best Musical Score
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Peter Allen - Art of War II

Ben Mink - Fifty Dead Men Walking

Michael Richard Plowman - Impact

Graeme Coleman - Living Out Loud

Christopher Nickel - Thirst

The Nominees for Best Production Design
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Ian Thomas - Alien Trespass

Linda Del Rosario - Helen

Linda Del Rosario - Iron Road

Paul Joyal - Mail Order Bride

James Robbins, Mark Davidson, Robert Davidson - Stargate Continuum

The Nominees for Best Costume Design
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Jenni Gullett - Alien Trespass

Maya Mani - Iron Road

Christina McQuarrie - Stargate Continuum

The Nominees for Best Make-Up
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Connie Parker - Alien Trespass

Joanne Kinchella - Iron Road

The Nominees for Best Visual Effects
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Steve Hodgson, Adam Stern, Richard Patterson
Doug Campbell, Terry Hutcheson - Impact


Michelle Comens, Stephen Bahr, Christopher Stewart
Krista McLean, James Kawano - Stargate Continuum


The Nominees for Best Supporting Performance by a Male
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Chang Tseng - Dim Sum Funeral

Rajinder Singh Cheema - Heaven on Earth

Sebastian Spence - Ice Blues: A Donald Strachey Mystery

Derek James - Mulligans

Brian Markinson - Playing For Keeps

The Nominees for Best Supporting Performance by a Female
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Jody Thompson - Alien Trespass

Balinder Johal - Heaven on Earth

Lauren Lee Smith - Helen

Alexia Fast - Helen

Camille Sullivan - Mothers&Daughters

The Nominees for Best Lead Performance by a Male
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Dan Payne - Mulligans

Roger Cross - Playing For Keeps

Michael Shanks - Stargate Continuum

Tygh Runyan - Thirst

Casey Manderson - When Life Was Good

The Nominees for Best Lead Performance by a Female
in a Feature Length Drama are…


Katie Boland - Dancing Trees

Steph Song - Dim Sum Funeral

Babz Chula - Mothers&Daughters

Tantoo Cardinal - Mothers&Daughters

Amanda Tapping - Stargate Continuum

Kristine Cofsky - When Life Was Good

 

 

DRAMATIC SERIES

The Nominees for Best Dramatic Series are…

Reaper

JP Finn, Michelle Fazekas, Tara Butters, Tom Spezialy,
Mark Gordon, Deb Spera - Producers


Smallville

James Marshall, Rob Maier, Jae Marchant - Producers

Stargate Atlantis

Joseph Mallozzi, Paul Mullie, Brad Wright, Robert Cooper,
Carl Binder, Martin Gero, Alan McCullough, John Smith - Producers


The Nominees for Best Direction
in a Dramatic Series are…


James Head - Reaper - Acid Queen

S. A. Adelson - Sanctuary - Instinct

James Marshall - Smallville - Fracture

Glen Winter - Smallville - Committed

Robert Cooper - Stargate Atlantis - Vegas

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in a Dramatic Series are…


Sam Egan - Sanctuary - Edward

Joseph Mallozzi, Paul Mullie - Stargate Atlantis - Remnants

Brad Wright - Stargate Atlantis - The Shrine

Alan McCullough, Alex Levine - Stargate Atlantis - The Queen

James Phillips - The Guard - Out of the Woods

The Nominees for Best Cinematography
in a Dramatic Series are…


Attila Szalay - Reaper - Cancun

Glen Winter - Smallville - Fracture

Michael Blundell - Stargate Atlantis - Vegas

Jim Menard - Stargate Atlantis - The Shrine

The Nominees for Best Picture Editing
in a Dramatic Series are…


Daria Ellerman - Samurai Girl - Book of the Sword Part 1

Gordon Rempel - Sanctuary - Revelations Part 2

Mike Banas - Stargate Atlantis - Vegas

Brad Rines - Stargate Atlantis - The Shrine

Lisa Binkley - The L Word - Lay Down the Law

The Nominees for Best Overall Sound
in a Dramatic Series are…


Kelly Cole, Patrick Ramsay, Bill Mellow, Joe Watts, Hugo De Le Cerda, Kevin Belen
Stargate Atlantis - Enemy at the Gate


Roger Morris, Greg Stewart, Ken Biehl, Shane Connelly
The L Word - Long Night's Journey Into Day


The Nominees for Best Sound Editing
in a Dramatic Series are…


Steve Smith, Matthew Wilson, Kirby Jinnah, Jay Cheetham, Jason Mauza
Stargate Atlantis - Enemy at the Gate


Roger Morris, Don Mann, Chris McLaren, Maureen Murphy, Bonnie Lambie
The L Word - Long Night's Journey Into Day


The Nominees for Best Production Design
in a Dramatic Series are…


Rachel O'Toole
Reaper - Cancun


James Philpott
Smallville - Traveler


James Philpott
Smallville - Quest


James Robbins, Mark Davidson, Robert Davidson
Stargate Atlantis - Search and Rescue


The Nominees for Best Costume Design
in a Dramatic Series are…


Maya Mani - Reaper - Acid Queen

Valerie Halverson - Stargate Atlantis - The Queen

The Nominees for Best Make-Up
in a Dramatic Series are…


Todd Masters, Mike Fields, Geoff Redknap, Jamie Salmon, Sarah Pickersgill
Eureka - What About Bob?


Todd Masters, Nicholas Podbrey, Sarah Pickersgill, Harlow MacFarlane
Sanctuary - Warriors


Todd Masters, Holland Miller, Kyla-Rose Tremblay, Nicholas Podbrey, Brad Proctor
Stargate Atlantis - Vegas


The Nominees for Best Visual Effects
in a Dramatic Series are…


Lee Wilson, Lisa Sepp-Wilson, Sebastien Bergeron, Les Quinn, Matthew Belbin
Sanctuary - Sanctuary For All


Mark Savela, Shannon Gurney, Kodie MacKenzie, Viv Jim, Dan Weir
Stargate Atlantis - First Contact


The Nominees for Best Guest Performance by a Male
in a Dramatic Series are…


Colby Johannson - Reaper - Greg Schmeg

Ryan Robbins - Sanctuary - Edward

Jonathon Young - Sanctuary - Revelations Part 2

Brendan Fletcher - The Guard - Boom

The Nominees for Best Guest Performance by a Female
in a Dramatic Series are…


Gabrielle Rose - Sanctuary - Edward

Mandy Playdon - Supernatural - Family Remains

The Nominees for Best Supporting Performance by a Male
in a Dramatic Series are…


Benjamin Arthur - Less Than Kind - Top of the Class

Andrew Airlie - Reaper - Cancun

David Richmond-Peck - Robson Arms - Il Pagliacci

Christopher Heyerdahl - Sanctuary - Revelations Part 2

Ryan Robbins - The Guard - The Big Day

The Nominees for Best Supporting Performance by a Female
in a Dramatic Series are…


Christine Willes - Reaper - The Leak

Eve Harlow - The Guard - Boom

Teryl Rothery - The Guard - Sound of Loneliness

Julie Patzwald - The Guard - The Hold

The Nominees for Best Lead Performance by a Male
in a Dramatic Series are…


Graham Wardle - Heartland - Summer's End

Tyler Labine - Reaper - Coming to Grips

Steve Bacic - The Guard - At Sea

The Nominees for Best Lead Performance by a Female
in a Dramatic Series are…


Missy Peregrym - Reaper - Coming to Grips

Amanda Tapping - Sanctuary - Requiem

Jewel Staite - Stargate Atlantis - Tracker

 

 

SHORT DRAMA

The Nominees for Best Short Drama are…

A Gesture

Larry Lynn - Producer

Paul Pontius

Emily Alden - Producer

Shark Out of Water

Andrew Halliwell, Juan Riedinger, Scott Lifschultz, Fannye Riedinger - Producers

The Anachronism

Matthew Gordon Long, Andria Spring, Jessica Cheung - Producers

The Light of Family Burnam

Doug Kerr, Marshall Axani - Producers

The Nominees for Best Direction
in a Short Drama are…


Larry Lynn - A Gesture

Jesse McKeown - Paul Pontius

Juan Riedinger - Shark Out of Water

Matthew Gordon Long - The Anachronism

Evan Crowe - The Morning Party

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in a Short Drama are…


Unit X/Y - A Gesture

CJ Wallis - Last Flowers

Matthew Gordon Long - The Anachronism

Marshall Axani - The Light of Family Burnam

Evan Crowe - The Morning Party

The Nominees for Best Cinematography
in a Short Drama are…


Riley Pearcy - Nomansland

Catherine Lutes - Paul Pontius

Danny Nowak - Shi-Shi-Etko

Neil Macdonald - The Anachronism

Danny Nowak - The Light of Family Burnam

The Nominees for Best Picture Editing
in a Short Drama are…


Daryl Bennett - A Gesture

Matthew Lyons - Alice & Huck

Jason Schneider - Paul Pontius

Adam Locke-Norton - The Anachronism

Greg Ng - The Morning Party

The Nominees for Best Overall Sound
in a Short Drama are…


Mark Hollier, Ken McDonald, Brent Morrison - Sanguine

Greg Stewart, Ken Biehl, Tony Gort, Riel McGuire - The Anachronism

Chris McLaren, Kathy He, Blair Dykes - Valentines

The Nominees for Best Musical Score
in a Short Drama are…


Daryl Bennett, Phoenix - A Gesture

Andrew Halliwell - Shark Out of Water

Hal Foxton Beckett - Shi-Shi-Etko

Matthew Rogers - The Anachronism

Wesley Krauss - The Light of Family Burnam

The Nominees for Best Production Design
in a Short Drama are…


Miho Yamamoto - Conversation with the Supplicant

Brandon Pond, Beatrice Muschol - Girly

Tony Devenyi - Paul Pontius

Dusty Hagerud, Gordon Long - The Anachronism

Shane Vieau - The Light of Family Burnam

The Nominees for Best Costume Design
in a Short Drama are…


Barbara Gregusova - Bollywood Beckons

Ingrid Carrier - Girly

Derek J. Baskerville - The Anachronism

Tracey Gauvin - The Light of Family Burnam

The Nominees for Best Performance by a Male
in a Short Drama are…


Joseph May - Last Flowers

Zinaid Memisevic - Pappy and Speedster

Nicholas Campbell - Paul Pontius

Artine Brown - Shark Out of Water

Ryan Grantham - The Anachronism

The Nominees for Best Performance by a Female
in a Short Drama are…


Sarah Edmondson - Awkward

Ta'kaiya Blaney - Shi-Shi-Etko

Katarina Watt - The Anachronism

Linda Darlow - The Auburn Hills Breakdown

Emily Tennant - Valentines

 

 

DOCUMENTARY PROGRAM OR SERIES

The Nominees for Best Documentary Program or Series are ...


History/Biography/Social/Political

Dirt

Tracey Friesen - Producer

My Son the Pornographer

Peter Campbell, Arthur Holbrook - Producers

Sledhead


David McIlvride, Alison Love - Producers

Warrior Boyz

Selwyn Jacob, Cari Green, Baljit Sangra - Producers

Your Mother Should Know

Peg Campbell - Producer

Nature/Environment/Adventure/Science/Technology

Blowdown: Rocket Tower

Ian Herring, Carolyn Schmidt - Producers

Carts of Darkness

Tracey Friesen - Producer

The Dolphin Dealer

Gabriela Schonbach, Brad Quenville, Leigh Badgley - Producers

Series

Chop Shop

David Paperny, Cal Shumiatcher, Audrey Mehler,
Lawrence McDonald, Ziad Touma - Producers


System Crash

David Gullason, Gabriela Schonbach, Leigh Badgley - Producers

The Week The Women Went

Cal Shumiatcher, David Paperny, Sally Aitken, Trevor Hodgson - Producers

Ultimate Engineering

Ian Herring, Maija Leivo - Producers

Heads Up III

Nick Orchard - Producer

The Nominees for Best Direction
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Peter Campbell - My Son the Pornographer

David McIlvride - Sledhead

Baljit Sangra - Warrior Boyz

Murray Siple - Carts of Darkness

Fabienne Lips-Dumas - Children of Armageddon

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Brad Quenville - The Dolphin Dealer

Maija Leivo, Gilbert Reid - Ultimate Engineering - Angkor Wat

Peg Campbell - Your Mother Should Know

Meghna Haldar - Dirt

Mary Bissell - My Big Fat Diet

The Nominees for Best Cinematography
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Christian Begin - Carts of Darkness

Todd Craddock - The Dolphin Dealer

Sean White, A. Jonathan Benny - Ultimate Engineering - Machu Picchu

Rolf Cutts - Warrior Boyz

Cam Hayduk - Your Mother Should Know

The Nominees for Best Picture Editing
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Michael Brockington - Carts of Darkness

Al Flett - Devil Plays Hardball

Carmen Pollard - Dirt

Jean Baillargeon - The Dolphin Dealer

Mary Ungerleider - Your Mother Should Know

The Nominees for Best Overall Sound
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Jamie Mahaffey, J. Martin Taylor - Bloodsucking Cinema

Jamie Mahaffey - Carts of Darkness

Greg Stewart, Angelo Nicoloyannis - Children of Armageddon

Eric Harwood Davies, Jamie Mahaffey, J. Martin Taylor - The Dolphin Dealer

Jamie Mahaffey, J. Martin Taylor - The Week the Women Went - The Wedding

The Nominees for Best Sound Editing
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Jamie Mahaffey, J. Martin Taylor - Bloodsucking Cinema

Jamie Mahaffey - Carts of Darkness

Christopher Cleator, Don Mann, Rick Senechal, Don Harrison,
Ian Mackie - Children of Armageddon


Dennis Burke, Andre Iwanchuk, Mike Paprocki - Dirt

Jamie Mahaffey, J. Martin Taylor, Erica Chard,
Jean Baillargeon - The Dolphin Dealer


The Nominees for Best Musical Score
in a Documentary Program or Series are…


Dennis Burke - Branded: Saving Our Town

Bruce Ruddell - My Son the Pornographer

Daniel Seguin - Revealing Ansia

Michael Richard Plowman - Sledhead

Dennis Burke - The Dolphin Dealer

 

 

INFORMATION OR LIFESTYLE SERIES

The Nominees for Best Information or Lifestyle Series are…

Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag

Anna Wallner, Kristina Matisic, Joyce Sawa, Lionel Goddard - Producers

Living Vancouver

Valerie McTavish, Nilou Shahvarani, Wendy Vreeken
Andeep Singh, Corina Taylor, Marni Wedin - Producers


On Screen III

Tristan Orchard, Nick Orchard - Producers

She's Crafty

Heather Hawthorn-Doyle, Brian Hamilton
Gabriela Schonbach, Dana Johl, Wendy Russell - Producers


The Stagers

David Paperny, Cal Shumiatcher, Trevor Hodgson - Producers

The Nominees for Best Direction
in an Information or Lifestyle Series are…


Michael Margolis - Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag - Mangoes and Curry Leaves

Tristan Orchard - On Screen III - Outrageous!

Stephanie Rosloski - She's Crafty - Crafty Flashback

Keith Behrman - The Stagers - The Fox and the Hound

Grant Greschuk - The Stagers - The Suburban Stage

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in an Information or Lifestyle Series are…


Rusty Beach, Anisha Abdulla, Nadia Chaney, Indira Dutt, Hari Alluri,
Hui-Ling Lin, Hedyeh Bozorgzadeh, Naomi Horii, Marge Lam
The Colouring Book: Digital Stories by Artists of Colour


Margot Daley - The Stagers - The Penthouse

Darren Parkman, Jim Gordon - The Travel Guys - Normandy

The Nominees for Best Cinematography
in an Information or Lifestyle Series are…


Carl Alcock
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag - Mastering the Art of French Cooking - Julia Child


Carl Alcock
Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag - Mangoes and Curry Leaves


Matt Leaf
On Screen III - Shivers


Ian Kerr
She's Crafty - Living Large


Mark Edwards
Smart Cookies - Transportation


The Nominees for Best Host(s)
in an Information or Lifestyle Series are…


Anna Wallner, Kristina Matisic - Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag - Mangoes and Curry Leaves

Nicole Oliver - Crash Test Mommy - Angela Abatte

Barry Kennedy - Out in the Cold - Arctic Survival

Wendy Russell - She's Crafty - Style Galore

Matthew Finlason - The Stagers - The Fox and the Hound

 

 

MUSIC, COMEDY, OR VARIETY
PROGRAM OR SERIES

The Nominees for Best Music, Comedy, or Variety
Program or Series are…


Corner Gas

David Storey, Brent Butt - Producers

MYTV – Multi Cultural Youth Television

Delores Smith, Douglas Proulx - Producers

The Delinquent Gourmet… In Morocco

Andrea Fredrickson - Producer

The Nominees for Best Direction
in a Music, Comedy, or Variety Program or Series are…


David Storey - Corner Gas - Final Countdown

Andrea Fredrickson - The Delinquent Gourmet… In Morocco

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in a Music, Comedy, or Variety Program or Series are…


Brent Butt - Corner Gas - Buzz Driver

Norm Hiscock, Dylan Wertz - Corner Gas - Contagious Fortune

The Nominees for Best Performance or Host(s)
in a Music, Comedy, or Variety Program or Series are…


Brent Butt - Corner Gas - Top Gum

Gabrielle Miller - Corner Gas - Whiner Takes All

Nancy Robertson - Corner Gas - Contagious Fortune

Gord Martin - The Delinquent Gourmet… In Morocco

 

 

ANIMATION PROGRAM OR SERIES

The Nominees for Best Animation Program or Series are…

Jibber Jabber

David Bowes, Jim Corbett - Producers

Kid Vs Kat

Blair Peters, Chris Bartleman - Producers

Max Steel: Bio Crisis

Justin Gladden - Producer

Storm Hawks

Asaph Fipke, Ken Faier - Producers

The Nutty Professor

Barbara Zelinski - Producer

The Nominees for Best Direction/Storyboarding
in an Animation Program or Series are…


David Bowes - Jibber Jabber - Cartoon Satellite

Rob Boutiuer, Josh Mepham, Greg Sullivan - Kid Vs Kat - Stall That Jazz, The Kitty Vanishes

Greg Richardson - Max Steel: Bio Crisis

Steve Ball, Colin Lorimer, Johnny Darrell, Rasmus Norgaad - Storm Hawks - Stratosphere

Logan McPherson - The Nutty Professor

The Nominees for Best Screenwriting
in an Animation Program or Series are…


Sandy Flanagan, David Bowes - Jibber Jabber - Pirates of Privacy

Louise Moon, Adrian Raeside - Kid Vs Kat - Stall That Jazz, The Kitty Vanishes

Steve Ball - Storm Hawks - Fire and Ice

The Nominees for Best Overall Sound
in an Animation Program or Series are…


Chris McIntosh, Alex Hall
Jibber Jabber - Cartoon Satellite, Lady Jess & Ms Hyde


Marcel Duperreault, Todd Araki, Jason Fredrickson, Kirk Furniss
Kid Vs Kat - Planter's Warp, Outer Space Case


Marcel Duperreault, Todd Araki, Jason Fredrickson, Kirk Furniss
Martha Speaks - Martha Smells, Martha Hears


Iain Pattison, Hugo De Le Cerda, Devan Kraushar, Ryan Nowak
Max Steel: Bio Crisis


Ian Emberton, Greg Stewart, Ken Biehl, Rick Senechal
The Nutty Professor


The Nominees for Musical Score
in an Animation Program or Series are…


Michael Richard Plowman - Jibber Jabber - Pirates of Privacy

Hal Foxton Beckett - Kid Vs Kat - Stall That Jazz, The Kitty Vanishes

Daniel Ingram - Martha Speaks - Martha Sing, TD Makes the Band

Bob Buckley - Storm Hawks - The Storm Hawks Seven

 

 

STUDENT PRODUCTION

The Nominees for Best Student Production are…

Barely

Tony Papa, Daniel Adaszynski, Megan Dietrich, Paul Human,
Brendan Keddy, Jasmin Labree, Christopher Mann, Jenna Mitchell,
Laurie Perreault, John Richardson, Lowell Boran - Producers


Border

Bastien Van Rooden - Producer

Damian and Ende

Benjamin Schuetze - Producer

Prom Night

Anthony Bortolussi, Lucas Floody, Sarah Israel - Producers

The Escape of Conrad Lard-Bottom

Shaun McKinlay - Producer

 

 

MUSIC VIDEO

The Nominees for Best Best Music Video are…

Crystal Clear - Ali Milner

Kyle Sandilands, Zack Tucker Gangnes - Producers

Morphine - Tupelo Honey

Jesse Davidge, Jon Busby - Producers

Not Alone - Tupelo Honey

Jesse Davidge, Jon Busby - Producers

Oh My - Sweatshop Union

Alex Galanis, Stephano Barberis - Producers

Tonight - Tito Deville

Neil Every, Navid Soofi - Producers