top round
leos

NOMINEES       OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT AWARDS       WINNERS

PHOTO GALLERIES       EVENT MEDIA       NEWS

 






If you represent one of the nominated productions below and you would like to
add or change the image or link posted please email us at russdionne[at]gmail[dot]com



 

 

topTop of Page


MOTION PICTURE


Bailout: The Age of Greed – 1 Award

 Bailout: The Age of Greed

Bailout: The Age of Greed

 


Becoming Redwood – 1 Award

 Becoming Redwood

Becoming Redwood

 


Crimes of Mike Recket – 1 Award

 Crimes of Mike Recket

Crimes of Mike Recket

 


Dawn Rider – 1 Award


 Dawn Rider

Dawn Rider

 


Errors Of The Human Body – 1 Award


 Errors Of The Human Body

Errors Of The Human Body

 


Lucille’s Ball – 1 Award

 Lucille’s Ball

Lucille’s Ball

 


Maximum Conviction – 1 Award


 Maximum Conviction

Maximum Conviction

 


 

 

topTop of Page


TELEVISION MOVIE


Eve of Destruction – 2 Awards

 Eve of Destruction

Eve of Destruction

 


The Horses of McBride – 1 Award

 The Horses of McBride

The Horses of McBride

 


It's Christmas, Carol! – 1 Award

 It's Christmas, Carol!

It's Christmas, Carol!

 


Anything But Christmas – 1 Award

 Anything But Christmas

Anything But Christmas

 


Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn – 1 Award

 Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn

Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn

 


 

 

topTop of Page


SHORT DRAMA


Binner – 3 Awards

 Binner

Binner

 


Shhh – 2 Awards

 Shhh

Shhh

 


Vagitus – 2 Awards

 Vagitus

Vagitus

 


Corvus – 1 Award

 Corvus

Corvus

 


Plating – 1 Award

 Plating

Plating

 


Shadowplay – 1 Award

 Shadowplay

Shadowplay

 


 

 


 

 


 

 

topTop of Page


ANIMATION PROGRAM OR SERIES


Slugterra – 3 Awards

 Slugterra

Slugterra

 


1001 Nights – 1 Award

 1001_Nights

1001 Nights

 


My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
1 Award


 My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic

My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic

 


Rocket Monkeys – 1 Award

 Rocket Monkeys

Rocket Monkeys

 


 

 

topTop of Page


STUDENT PRODUCTION


Marathon – 1 Award

 Marathon

Marathon

 


 

 

topTop of Page


YOUTH OR CHILDREN’S PROGRAM OR SERIES


R. L. Stine's The Haunting Hour – 3 Awards

 R. L. Stine's The Haunting Hour

R. L. Stine's The Haunting Hour

 


Mr. Young – 1 Award

 Mr. Young

Mr. Young

 


 

 

topTop of Page


MUSIC VIDEO


Jitters by Madchild & Matt Brevner
featuring Dutch Robinson – 1 Award


 Jitters by Madchild & Matt Brevner featuring Dutch Robinson

Jitters by Madchild & Matt Brevner featuring Dutch Robinson

 


 

 

topTop of Page


WEB SERIES


After – 1 Award

 After

After

 


Pavement – 1 Award

 Pavement

Pavement

 



If you represent one of the nominated productions above and you would like to
add or change the image or link posted please email us at russdionne[at]gmail[dot]com




followus
If you would like to link to this page choose one of the icons below.
Share |




Featured Sponsor

bottom